Name | Mitgliedschaft | bis | |
---|---|---|---|
Administrator | |||
Gerhard Albers | CDU-Fraktion | 28.10.2021 | bis 28.10.2021 |
Manfred Albers | SPD-Fraktion | ||
Stefanie Becker | Fachdienstleiter 3 | 01.03.2019 | bis 01.03.2019 |
Rektorin Susanne Brandt | Grundschule Sankt Hülfe/Heede | ||
Christian Brebeck | CDU-Fraktion | ||
Dagmar Brinkmann | SPD-Fraktion | ||
Heinrich Buck | FDP-Fraktion | ||
Sebastian Dornieden | Fachdienstleiter 3 | ||
Ingo Estermann | SPD-Fraktion | ||
Ralf Evers | SPD-Fraktion | ||
Gerhard Friedrichs | CDU-Fraktion | ||
Horst Glockzin | CDU-Fraktion | ||
Stephan Goetz | CDU-Fraktion | ||
Eckhard Hage | beratendes Mitglied | ||
Petra Hage | Fachdienstleiterin 2 | ||
Ulrich Halfpap | CDU-Fraktion | ||
Ines Heidemann | Kämmerin | ||
Sandra Huntemann | CDU-Fraktion | ||
Rektorin Susanne Huntemann | Grundschule An der Hindenburgstraße | ||
Ralf Jacobsen | SPD-Fraktion | ||
Rektorin Claudia Klenke | Mühlenkampschule | ||
Michael Klumpe | Fachdienstleiter 1 | ||
Bettina Kuhlmann | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | ||
Mark Kürble | CDU-Fraktion | ||
Rosl Kurella | Gleichstellungsb. | ||
Heino Langhorst | CDU-Fraktion | ||
Mathis Langhorst | FDP-Fraktion | ||
Jannick Lembcke | CDU-Fraktion | ||
Johannes Luber | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | ||
Jolanta Malan | CDU-Fraktion | ||
Werner Marquardt | Seniorenbeirat | ||
Florian Marré | Bürgermeister | ||
Andreas Meine | SPD-Fraktion | ||
Lars Mester | FDP-Fraktion | ||
Ralf Müller | CDU-Fratkion | ||
Tobias Nicolai | Protokollführer | ||
Wilhelm Paradiek | CDU-Fraktion | ||
Peter Parizsky | DIE LINKE | ||
Andreas Pawelzik | Fraktion Bündnis90/Die Grünen | ||
Wilhelm Reckmann | FDP-Fraktion | ||
Veysi Savga | Bündnis90/Die Grünen | ||
Rabea Schafmeyer | SPD-Fraktion | 30.09.2020 | bis 30.09.2020 |
Marcel Scharrelmann | CDU-Fraktion | ||
Mark Schier | CDU-Fraktion | ||
Tanja Schilke | Verwaltung | ||
Thomas Schilke | Verwaltung | ||
Bärbel Schmitz | CDU-Fraktion | ||
Prof. Dr. Winfried Schröder | SPD-Fraktion | 18.06.2020 | bis 18.06.2020 |
Hans-Werner Schwarz | FDP-Fraktion | 14.05.2020 | bis 14.05.2020 |
Johannes Selker | Fachdienstleiter 1 | ||
Marta Sickinger | SPD-Fraktion | ||
Natalie Stallmann | Verwaltung | 01.01.2021 | bis 01.01.2021 |
Bernt Streese | SPD-Fraktion | 28.10.2021 | bis 28.10.2021 |
Heinfried Sudmann | CDU-Fraktion | ||
Sonja Syrnik | SPD-Fraktion | ||
Paula Marit Tabke | SPD-Fraktion | ||
Stefanie Tröbs-Kütemann | beratendes Mitglied | 18.06.2020 | bis 18.06.2020 |
Dagmar Trümpler | Bündnis90/Die Grünen | ||
Frank Werner | Protokollführer | ||
Ljiljana Zeisler | SPD-Fraktion |